Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Qester

SteamID64 76561197962231216

Steam FACEIT level 881,548 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 19 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Qestar ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1548

Elo

Matches

1041

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.00

ADR

73.5

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LWLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II17445%0.9572.951%
Inferno15349%0.9573.946%
Mirage14451%0.9873.246%
Ancient13845%0.9775.244%
Anubis11251%0.9872.945%
Nuke2361%0.9275.750%
Train1118%0.7767.747%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
19
400 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 12 / 0
Win rate
36.8%
19 matches
K/D ratio
0.88
19 matches
Average damage per round
77.6
400 rounds
Headshot %
44.7%
266 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
266 / 304 / 103
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II72–5–028.6%0.7774.547.8%—
Ancient63–3–050.0%0.9285.140.0%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%1.2280.847.0%—
Mirage10–1–00.0%0.3833.740.0%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.5970.950.0%—

Stats from 19 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.