Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Osmosis Jones

SteamID64 76561197968097006

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1094 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

pkeri ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

5

1094

Elo

Matches

85

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

83.9

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

4

Last 5:LLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II3253%1.0585.449%
Mirage1953%1.2184.943%
Inferno1346%0.9781.144%
Nuke771%1.1782.448%
Anubis50%0.8275.241%
Cache475%1.3082.655%
Ancient333%1.1391.353%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
554 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 11 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.04
22 matches
Average damage per round
84.7
554 rounds
Headshot %
50.5%
430 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
430 / 413 / 139
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II63–3–050.0%0.9586.450.0%—
Mirage43–1–075.0%0.9577.949.4%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%1.4290.550.0%—
Cache32–1–066.7%1.1680.654.7%—
Anubis30–3–00.0%0.9178.743.1%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.