Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Beerce

SteamID64 76561197970779272

Steam FACEIT level 771,454 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 7 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

BeerceFPS ↗

NA · updated 7 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1454

Elo

Matches

1444

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.14

ADR

79.4

Headshot %

35%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5859%1.3885.038%
Ancient1753%1.1577.739%
Anubis1471%1.3775.049%
Dust II1338%0.8774.646%
Inferno1155%0.9874.048%
Nuke729%0.9370.453%
Overpass425%1.9592.446%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
444 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 8 / 0
Win rate
60.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.10
20 matches
Average damage per round
74.4
444 rounds
Headshot %
44.0%
309 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
309 / 281 / 85
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage54–1–080.0%1.4476.840.4%—
Dust II41–3–025.0%0.8565.836.5%—
Anubis33–0–0100.0%1.0774.247.7%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%1.3894.346.3%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.8973.550.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.