Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Vault

SteamID64 76561197972304712

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1246 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 36 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

kidds0724 ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

6

1246

Elo

Matches

1574

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.00

ADR

76.5

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage42252%0.9676.346%
Dust II29846%0.9575.548%
Inferno17046%1.0077.044%
Nuke16362%1.2385.844%
Ancient16151%0.9973.945%
Anubis12245%0.9373.043%
Train4040%1.0376.446%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
36
794 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 18 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
36 matches
K/D ratio
0.87
36 matches
Average damage per round
73.3
794 rounds
Headshot %
42.9%
522 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
522 / 602 / 170
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage125–7–041.7%0.8275.445.9%—
Nuke65–1–083.3%1.1484.245.8%—
Cache51–4–020.0%0.7164.940.0%—
Dust II43–1–075.0%0.9071.437.7%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%0.9368.235.0%—

Stats from 36 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.