Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

dRunk deMone_ #RIP Maze

SteamID64 76561197974072479

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1214 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

dRunk_deMone ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

6

1214

Elo

Matches

607

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.88

ADR

71.2

Headshot %

35%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage11250%0.8770.233%
Inferno7551%0.9570.638%
Nuke6943%0.9570.934%
Dust II6850%0.9072.739%
Ancient6751%0.9776.239%
Overpass4045%0.9369.337%
Anubis3342%0.8163.837%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
520 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 14 / 0
Win rate
39.1%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.76
23 matches
Average damage per round
59.4
520 rounds
Headshot %
31.5%
305 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
305 / 399 / 71
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage65–1–083.3%0.8758.521.8%—
Anubis41–3–025.0%0.5950.046.3%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%0.7664.528.0%—
Nuke40–4–00.0%0.7765.832.8%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%0.9666.336.2%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.