Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Slim Pickens

SteamID64 76561197974388947

Steam FACEIT level 771,405 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

SlimPickens1 ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1405

Elo

Matches

663

Win rate

51%

K/D

0.98

ADR

72.3

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

43%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage19649%0.9670.343%
Dust II14458%0.9973.745%
Anubis7847%1.0675.342%
Inferno7560%0.9972.041%
Ancient6447%0.9773.745%
Nuke5947%0.9673.344%
Cache2157%0.9867.749%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
431 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 12 / 0
Win rate
42.9%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.81
21 matches
Average damage per round
64.4
431 rounds
Headshot %
41.5%
241 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
241 / 296 / 94
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II84–4–050.0%0.7258.149.4%—
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.9261.240.0%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%1.1584.036.7%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.8177.922.7%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.5664.440.0%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.