Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Master Blaster

SteamID64 76561197986618667

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 837 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 min ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Masterfl1ck ↗

NA · updated 6 min ago

3

837

Elo

Matches

554

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.94

ADR

69.0

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II19149%0.9269.238%
Mirage14345%0.9364.535%
Inferno8450%1.0574.740%
Nuke7549%0.9170.938%
Ancient4255%0.9270.136%
Cache1127%0.7861.641%
Anubis757%1.0166.830%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
597 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 15 / 0
Win rate
44.4%
27 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
27 matches
Average damage per round
69.2
597 rounds
Headshot %
38.2%
377 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
377 / 416 / 123
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Nuke87–1–087.5%0.9667.735.6%—
Inferno72–5–028.6%1.0274.836.7%—
Mirage51–4–020.0%0.8866.142.5%—
Dust II51–4–020.0%0.7866.232.8%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.6967.759.1%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.