Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

broesser

SteamID64 76561197990879873

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1978 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

broesser ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

9

1978

Elo

Matches

1199

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.09

ADR

87.0

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

13

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage23353%1.1487.050%
Dust II13745%1.0988.850%
Ancient9943%0.9886.553%
Anubis9656%1.0581.549%
Inferno7545%1.0692.151%
Nuke4255%1.0682.856%
Overpass2741%1.0483.150%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
453 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 10 / 0
Win rate
52.4%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.05
21 matches
Average damage per round
83.3
453 rounds
Headshot %
42.1%
347 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
347 / 330 / 94
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage74–3–057.1%1.2989.735.3%—
Dust II63–3–050.0%0.9882.242.6%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%0.7474.152.9%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.8666.333.3%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.4359.883.3%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.