Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Highspeed

SteamID64 76561198000046782

Steam FACEIT level 10102,431 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 42 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

45%

Form: cold

2 wins in the last 10 · 19W 23L overall

Account age

18 years

Since 2008

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

42

947 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 81%

36.9%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 23%

87.0

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 23%

5.3

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 29%

55.3%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 39%

32.7%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

Highspeed_ ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2431

Elo

Matches

802

Win rate

57%

K/D

1.26

ADR

92.1

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

59%

1v1 win rate

32%

Longest win streak

12

Last 5:LLLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage13857%1.3190.040%
Dust II10954%1.2490.144%
Inferno6065%1.4598.442%
Cache5668%1.4798.539%
Nuke5551%1.2993.345%
Ancient2756%1.1689.050%
Anubis1872%1.2392.545%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
42
947 rounds
W / L / D
19 / 23 / 0
Win rate
45.2%
42 matches
K/D ratio
1.10
42 matches
Average damage per round
87.0
947 rounds
Headshot %
36.9%
734 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
734 / 666 / 237
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage136–7–046.2%1.1585.234.8%—
Dust II137–6–053.8%1.2090.641.2%—
Cache74–3–057.1%1.2793.432.7%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%0.6280.638.9%—
Nuke30–3–00.0%0.8780.728.3%—

Stats from 42 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.