Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

HiyaneR

SteamID64 76561198016777704

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1443 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 30 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Hiyaner ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

7

1443

Elo

Matches

1190

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.20

ADR

87.0

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

58%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage37152%1.3088.439%
Dust II27946%1.2389.140%
Inferno14150%1.1289.243%
Ancient11546%1.0879.043%
Anubis9044%1.0784.944%
Nuke8444%1.0781.045%
Cache3037%1.2986.240%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
30
659 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 17 / 0
Win rate
43.3%
30 matches
K/D ratio
1.33
30 matches
Average damage per round
98.3
659 rounds
Headshot %
42.0%
593 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
593 / 447 / 157
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II82–6–025.0%1.47107.944.9%—
Mirage86–2–075.0%1.47100.435.8%—
Cache31–2–033.3%1.1987.950.0%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%1.0796.039.7%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%1.0084.252.3%—

Stats from 30 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.