Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

TRIgg3r

SteamID64 76561198047529359

Steam FACEIT level 771,476 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

tr0ycs ↗

SA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1476

Elo

Matches

79

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.07

ADR

84.1

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

27%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1644%1.2382.244%
Dust II1533%0.9083.849%
Inferno1250%1.1386.351%
Anubis956%1.0878.742%
Cache757%1.28100.545%
Ancient743%1.0482.640%
Nuke580%0.8980.643%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
474 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 12 / 0
Win rate
40.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.05
20 matches
Average damage per round
81.7
474 rounds
Headshot %
45.8%
349 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
349 / 332 / 101
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis51–4–020.0%1.0074.747.1%—
Mirage53–2–060.0%1.0881.744.4%—
Dust II52–3–040.0%0.8677.351.5%—
Ancient20–2–00.0%1.1379.744.1%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%1.31105.841.2%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.