Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Fink

SteamID64 76561198055655433

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1350 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

jchizzle ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

6

1350

Elo

Matches

626

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.11

ADR

80.7

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage17147%1.1378.150%
Dust II10850%1.0879.853%
Ancient8259%1.2084.451%
Inferno8241%1.0280.853%
Anubis6554%1.0884.650%
Nuke5145%1.0481.553%
Vertigo2756%1.2479.458%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
412 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
20 matches
Average damage per round
77.5
412 rounds
Headshot %
52.7%
292 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
292 / 306 / 92
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II42–2–050.0%0.6854.852.4%—
Inferno42–2–050.0%0.9081.155.4%—
Ancient33–0–0100.0%0.9884.654.7%—
Mirage30–3–00.0%0.8373.947.7%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%1.4390.960.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.