Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Polaroid

SteamID64 76561198065769185

Steam FACEIT level 10102,080 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

-Polaroid- ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2080

Elo

Matches

191

Win rate

60%

K/D

1.51

ADR

95.2

Headshot %

62%

Entry success

62%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage4455%1.5092.763%
Dust II4159%1.57100.561%
Inferno3262%1.5396.060%
Ancient2458%1.6097.962%
Anubis2143%1.3893.567%
Train475%1.4393.073%
Nuke367%0.9165.861%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
482 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 9 / 0
Win rate
59.1%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.65
22 matches
Average damage per round
104.6
482 rounds
Headshot %
62.6%
500 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
500 / 303 / 86
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II73–4–042.9%1.4797.859.6%—
Inferno64–2–066.7%1.51102.060.6%—
Ancient52–3–040.0%1.75113.363.0%—
Anubis33–0–0100.0%1.83103.465.6%—
Mirage11–0–0100.0%3.33122.376.7%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.