Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

brnn ` insilio

SteamID64 76561198066118413

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1973 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

gang_gang- ↗

NA · updated 5 h ago

9

1973

Elo

Matches

2342

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.06

ADR

76.0

Headshot %

46%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage65351%1.0476.646%
Inferno31947%1.0676.949%
Dust II27351%0.9874.650%
Ancient26152%0.9775.845%
Vertigo14853%1.1077.749%
Anubis14644%0.9675.046%
Overpass4747%1.1065.149%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
473 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.02
21 matches
Average damage per round
81.7
473 rounds
Headshot %
51.5%
334 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
334 / 327 / 128
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage84–4–050.0%1.0480.849.6%—
Dust II74–3–057.1%1.0481.753.3%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.8777.251.7%—
Anubis11–0–0100.0%1.0096.840.0%—
Cache11–0–0100.0%1.5893.763.2%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.