Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Ricky

SteamID64 76561198070580480

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1082 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

RickySs ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

5

1082

Elo

Matches

336

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.23

ADR

78.5

Headshot %

38%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage8059%1.2280.338%
Dust II4652%1.0279.042%
Anubis2642%0.9474.439%
Ancient2143%1.0371.039%
Inferno1377%1.4075.740%
Cache540%1.4895.242%
Overpass40%1.1083.535%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
448 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 13 / 0
Win rate
38.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
21 matches
Average damage per round
79.4
448 rounds
Headshot %
44.2%
339 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
339 / 338 / 88
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage125–7–041.7%0.9574.741.0%—
Dust II53–2–060.0%1.2290.948.2%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%0.9282.531.8%—
Ancient10–1–00.0%1.0083.858.8%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.5054.771.4%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.