Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

switch em down nephrew

SteamID64 76561198079211967

Steam FACEIT level 881,584 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Haimish ↗

NA · updated 14 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1584

Elo

Matches

170

Win rate

54%

K/D

1.14

ADR

88.5

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II4949%1.1089.857%
Anubis2756%1.1988.847%
Ancient2654%1.0587.252%
Mirage2152%1.1186.449%
Inferno1747%0.9878.158%
Nuke1471%1.41101.250%
Cache967%1.2788.751%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
450 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.05
21 matches
Average damage per round
89.6
450 rounds
Headshot %
49.4%
354 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
354 / 336 / 113
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II53–2–060.0%0.9083.650.0%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%0.8881.856.7%—
Ancient33–0–0100.0%1.0594.255.9%—
Nuke32–1–066.7%1.43112.841.7%—
Mirage20–2–00.0%1.1187.255.0%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.