Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

froggers

SteamID64 76561198086836081

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1372 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

FroggersPEEK ↗

NA · updated 5 h ago

7

1372

Elo

Matches

271

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.98

ADR

73.8

Headshot %

46%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

44%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Ancient5944%0.9674.248%
Anubis5964%1.0174.843%
Nuke4852%1.0373.046%
Mirage4042%0.9570.646%
Inferno1947%1.0687.242%
Dust II1828%0.8970.650%
Cache933%1.2474.949%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
438 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 12 / 0
Win rate
40.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.84
20 matches
Average damage per round
74.9
438 rounds
Headshot %
42.2%
277 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
277 / 331 / 100
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient74–3–057.1%0.8775.049.5%—
Anubis62–4–033.3%0.8780.141.2%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%0.8977.834.3%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%0.7762.347.1%—
Dust II10–1–00.0%0.4045.825.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.