Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

sky

SteamID64 76561198087251112

Steam FACEIT level 771,473 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 h ago

Couldn't refresh from Steam

Steam returned an unexpected response (502). Showing what we had last time.

Based on 38 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

stealthie ↗

NA · updated 12 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1473

Elo

Matches

446

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.04

ADR

78.6

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage11251%1.0377.351%
Ancient7851%1.1480.450%
Anubis5052%1.0580.746%
Nuke4951%0.9578.453%
Inferno4255%1.0280.651%
Overpass3549%1.1781.651%
Vertigo2642%0.8969.151%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
38
821 rounds
W / L / D
17 / 21 / 0
Win rate
44.7%
38 matches
K/D ratio
1.04
38 matches
Average damage per round
81.0
821 rounds
Headshot %
49.7%
630 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
630 / 605 / 169
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Cache95–4–055.6%1.0483.239.2%—
Ancient82–6–025.0%1.0988.853.8%—
Anubis73–4–042.9%1.0877.750.4%—
Mirage72–5–028.6%0.8775.456.0%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%1.2276.448.0%—

Stats from 38 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.