Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

VYVANSE

SteamID64 76561198091962891

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1884 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

_VYVANSE_ ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

9

1884

Elo

Matches

546

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.30

ADR

93.8

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Ancient11653%1.2996.641%
Mirage11253%1.2988.139%
Anubis8346%1.3596.639%
Dust II6349%1.2090.245%
Nuke5751%1.3594.244%
Overpass4650%1.41106.541%
Inferno3241%1.1785.242%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
510 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 10 / 0
Win rate
58.3%
24 matches
K/D ratio
1.20
24 matches
Average damage per round
91.0
510 rounds
Headshot %
41.2%
413 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
413 / 345 / 145
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient75–2–071.4%1.2092.242.1%—
Nuke63–3–050.0%1.2795.136.0%—
Mirage53–2–060.0%1.1386.148.3%—
Dust II21–1–050.0%1.2191.136.6%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%1.16100.935.1%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.