Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ure

SteamID64 76561198095978901

Steam FACEIT level 661,260 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 21 h ago

Based on 33 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

52%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 17W 16L overall

Account age

13 years

Since 2013

CS2 playtime

0h

From Steam

Matches tracked

33

706 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 75%

38.9%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 59%

77.3

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 43%

4.0

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 57%

48.6%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 12%

42.7%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

ureeel ↗

NA · updated 21 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1260

Elo

Matches

110

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.89

ADR

77.3

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

24%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:WLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2948%0.8474.041%
Dust II2245%0.9180.246%
Cache1662%0.9881.742%
Inferno1338%0.8777.033%
Ancient838%0.8475.839%
Anubis757%0.8578.144%
Nuke650%0.8871.232%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
33
706 rounds
W / L / D
17 / 16 / 0
Win rate
51.5%
33 matches
K/D ratio
0.89
33 matches
Average damage per round
77.3
706 rounds
Headshot %
38.9%
465 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
465 / 524 / 150
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage105–5–050.0%0.7870.736.9%—
Dust II83–5–037.5%0.9585.640.2%—
Cache54–1–080.0%0.9280.740.8%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.9077.530.2%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.7772.733.3%—

Stats from 33 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.