Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Weebie ♡

SteamID64 76561198116516152

Steam FACEIT level 771,474 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 30 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

WeebieCS ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1474

Elo

Matches

605

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

82.2

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

31%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage12750%1.1081.252%
Dust II8252%1.1283.053%
Ancient5953%1.1581.556%
Inferno3946%1.2183.051%
Anubis3342%1.1685.353%
Nuke1856%1.1176.255%
Vertigo1421%1.1785.960%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
30
646 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 12 / 0
Win rate
60.0%
30 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
30 matches
Average damage per round
78.4
646 rounds
Headshot %
55.2%
471 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
471 / 495 / 153
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient86–2–075.0%1.1588.460.5%—
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.8072.151.5%—
Nuke54–1–080.0%0.9570.854.1%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%0.8568.262.0%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%0.9678.854.9%—

Stats from 30 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.