Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow

SteamID64 76561198117371972

Steam FACEIT level 44929 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

TooMuchRice ↗

NA · updated 15 h ago

FACEIT level 44

929

Elo

Matches

66

Win rate

44%

K/D

1.09

ADR

79.8

Headshot %

53%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

29%

Longest win streak

4

Last 5:LLLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II1644%1.0079.854%
Mirage1020%0.9178.056%
Inferno757%0.9889.564%
Nuke425%0.9077.852%
Cache450%0.8568.358%
Anubis367%1.5483.761%
Ancient367%0.8679.075%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
476 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 11 / 0
Win rate
47.6%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.98
21 matches
Average damage per round
81.3
476 rounds
Headshot %
60.9%
353 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
353 / 359 / 110
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II74–3–057.1%1.0280.358.7%—
Cache42–2–050.0%0.7968.359.7%—
Mirage30–3–00.0%0.8073.161.0%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.2195.968.6%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%1.1090.057.6%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.