Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Jean Paul

SteamID64 76561198122547656

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1103 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 31 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

MatchIt ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

5

1103

Elo

Matches

81

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.01

ADR

81.3

Headshot %

38%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

45%

Longest win streak

3

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2157%0.9276.842%
Dust II1527%0.7866.936%
Anubis1164%1.22101.732%
Nuke1155%1.1889.544%
Ancient1040%1.0089.335%
Cache743%1.0171.243%
Inferno333%1.3490.336%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
31
650 rounds
W / L / D
18 / 13 / 0
Win rate
58.1%
31 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
31 matches
Average damage per round
79.2
650 rounds
Headshot %
42.6%
441 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
441 / 464 / 171
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%0.8870.741.8%—
Anubis63–3–050.0%1.17103.838.5%—
Dust II62–4–033.3%0.8875.838.3%—
Nuke44–0–0100.0%1.0479.053.1%—
Cache42–2–050.0%0.9175.548.1%—

Stats from 31 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.