Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

koyot

SteamID64 76561198134401646

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 10 · 3336 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 51 min ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

koyot ↗

EU · updated 51 min ago

10

3336

Elo

Matches

4919

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.23

ADR

82.5

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

20

Last 5:WWWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage73151%1.2382.755%
Ancient51950%1.2582.656%
Dust II39551%1.2481.756%
Anubis26349%1.2681.753%
Inferno14558%1.3984.057%
Overpass6151%1.2986.955%
Cache3468%1.3686.853%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
414 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.19
20 matches
Average damage per round
84.9
414 rounds
Headshot %
57.1%
326 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
326 / 275 / 89
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage105–5–050.0%1.1984.657.1%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%1.0282.653.7%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%1.2782.555.7%—
Cache22–0–0100.0%1.60108.859.4%—
Anubis11–0–0100.0%0.9467.668.8%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.