Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Akadyn

SteamID64 76561198134631668

Steam FACEIT level 881,569 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 18 h ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Akadyn ↗

NA · updated 18 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1569

Elo

Matches

472

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.03

ADR

74.6

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage12861%1.0874.053%
Dust II9348%1.0571.852%
Ancient6951%1.0377.951%
Nuke5151%1.0879.751%
Inferno3743%0.9770.251%
Anubis3435%0.9175.652%
Vertigo2744%0.8981.157%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
578 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 12 / 0
Win rate
55.6%
27 matches
K/D ratio
1.02
27 matches
Average damage per round
72.1
578 rounds
Headshot %
55.0%
404 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
404 / 397 / 115
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II83–5–037.5%0.9273.546.8%—
Mirage74–3–057.1%1.1067.755.6%—
Ancient54–1–080.0%1.2685.059.8%—
Nuke22–0–0100.0%1.0865.857.1%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%0.7964.161.3%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.