Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

HANS

SteamID64 76561198139295503

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1066 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

WillQuiBuzz ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

5

1066

Elo

Matches

73

Win rate

44%

K/D

0.77

ADR

66.8

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

36%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2446%0.7464.643%
Dust II1735%0.7563.040%
Anubis1050%0.9477.936%
Cache771%0.7761.235%
Overpass520%0.7281.741%
Nuke450%0.8072.643%
Inferno30%0.5951.558%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
418 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 11 / 0
Win rate
45.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.74
20 matches
Average damage per round
67.4
418 rounds
Headshot %
36.0%
242 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
242 / 328 / 105
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage62–4–033.3%0.6562.531.0%—
Cache42–2–050.0%0.5661.026.5%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.0884.834.6%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%0.7465.450.0%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.8070.041.5%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.