Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Ave

SteamID64 76561198149221753

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1174 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ItsAve ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

5

1174

Elo

Matches

202

Win rate

52%

K/D

0.88

ADR

74.2

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:LWLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage4445%0.8673.647%
Ancient3050%0.9574.656%
Anubis2767%0.9080.449%
Nuke2763%0.8373.649%
Inferno2050%0.9276.547%
Overpass1942%0.8167.450%
Vertigo1839%0.75100.248%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
484 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 13 / 0
Win rate
43.5%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.78
23 matches
Average damage per round
71.0
484 rounds
Headshot %
54.4%
285 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
285 / 364 / 96
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient71–6–014.3%0.6068.659.2%—
Cache53–2–060.0%0.8367.659.3%—
Mirage51–4–020.0%0.8071.344.3%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.0885.758.5%—
Nuke11–0–0100.0%0.6951.977.8%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.