Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

MV sTaR. Ji Feet

SteamID64 76561198166483638

Steam profile ↗Friends-only Steam profileFACEIT lvl 7 · 1486 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

puluanke ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

7

1486

Elo

Matches

275

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.04

ADR

80.2

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

32%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II7855%1.0680.249%
Mirage6442%0.9573.844%
Inferno4850%1.0381.545%
Ancient2767%1.0885.648%
Anubis1681%1.1991.640%
Vertigo1258%1.1185.947%
Nuke540%1.0078.948%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
407 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 13 / 0
Win rate
35.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.89
20 matches
Average damage per round
78.8
407 rounds
Headshot %
45.1%
273 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
273 / 306 / 104
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II83–5–037.5%0.9583.542.7%—
Anubis33–0–0100.0%1.0083.747.4%—
Mirage31–2–033.3%0.8774.435.9%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%1.0479.662.3%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.2950.850.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.