Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

CAP

SteamID64 76561198178091557

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1609 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

TylerB- ↗

NA · updated 5 h ago

8

1609

Elo

Matches

999

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.16

ADR

80.3

Headshot %

39%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

17

Last 5:WLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5747%1.0579.540%
Anubis2361%0.9779.440%
Ancient1947%0.9275.743%
Inferno1856%0.9683.443%
Nuke1354%1.0588.047%
Dust II650%0.8071.529%
Cache367%2.30101.136%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
415 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 11 / 0
Win rate
45.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.11
20 matches
Average damage per round
85.9
415 rounds
Headshot %
35.0%
329 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
329 / 296 / 84
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage94–5–044.4%1.1286.436.0%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.8974.536.7%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%1.0988.432.7%—
Anubis31–2–033.3%0.9679.337.8%—
Cache11–0–0100.0%5.00157.324.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.