Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Gevar

SteamID64 76561198194897061

Steam FACEIT level 991,883 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 18 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Gevarek ↗

EU · updated 18 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1883

Elo

Matches

942

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.19

ADR

81.8

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage24848%1.1781.344%
Dust II18045%1.0977.147%
Ancient15451%1.1984.743%
Inferno11159%1.2280.945%
Nuke10362%1.4287.641%
Anubis8650%1.1980.240%
Overpass3661%1.1983.145%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
493 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.19
20 matches
Average damage per round
86.6
493 rounds
Headshot %
40.8%
385 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
385 / 324 / 122
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis95–4–055.6%1.1081.342.9%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%1.52103.243.5%—
Mirage42–2–050.0%1.1185.738.3%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%1.2080.723.3%—
Dust II11–0–0100.0%1.1991.047.4%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.