Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

blank

SteamID64 76561198198662657

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1255 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Danduke ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

6

1255

Elo

Matches

761

Win rate

50%

K/D

0.98

ADR

71.8

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage21350%0.9770.240%
Dust II15950%0.9870.844%
Ancient8451%0.9172.239%
Inferno8248%0.9975.442%
Anubis8051%1.0271.839%
Nuke5860%0.9971.343%
Cache4945%1.0776.843%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
474 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 12 / 0
Win rate
45.5%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
22 matches
Average damage per round
81.8
474 rounds
Headshot %
35.1%
328 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
328 / 329 / 119
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis40–4–00.0%0.8378.641.5%—
Mirage42–2–050.0%0.7970.243.9%—
Cache41–3–025.0%1.1791.934.1%—
Dust II43–1–075.0%0.9882.627.0%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%1.0876.433.3%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.