Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Reggie Giggas

SteamID64 76561198205034467

Steam FACEIT level 991,951 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

RiceKhaki ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1951

Elo

Matches

310

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.13

ADR

80.0

Headshot %

51%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II11355%1.1880.751%
Mirage9454%1.0775.851%
Ancient4641%1.1485.551%
Inferno2854%1.0478.855%
Nuke1553%1.1884.549%
Anubis771%1.1180.453%
Cache20%1.3290.758%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
445 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.16
20 matches
Average damage per round
87.2
445 rounds
Headshot %
57.7%
350 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
350 / 302 / 122
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II84–4–050.0%1.2590.956.8%—
Mirage52–3–040.0%0.9274.654.5%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.0474.975.0%—
Cache20–2–00.0%1.3290.759.2%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.55111.856.3%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.