Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Arthur

SteamID64 76561198235993540

Steam FACEIT level 881,652 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Nooje ↗

NA · updated 12 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1652

Elo

Matches

697

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.09

ADR

84.2

Headshot %

54%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WWLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage20650%1.1387.053%
Dust II14750%1.0682.855%
Inferno8251%1.0380.453%
Ancient7649%1.0781.256%
Nuke6151%1.1686.656%
Anubis4441%1.0383.854%
Cache3459%1.2491.554%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
492 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 9 / 0
Win rate
59.1%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.01
22 matches
Average damage per round
81.7
492 rounds
Headshot %
48.5%
365 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
365 / 363 / 138
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II94–5–044.4%0.9276.148.4%—
Mirage65–1–083.3%1.2294.145.8%—
Cache32–1–066.7%1.0583.859.5%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%0.7868.343.8%—
Inferno11–0–0100.0%1.0677.848.5%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.