Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Entify

SteamID64 76561198248621466

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1501 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Entify ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

7

1501

Elo

Matches

1151

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.15

ADR

73.5

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage10248%1.0673.145%
Dust II5056%1.1275.545%
Ancient4755%1.0772.641%
Anubis4755%1.1075.448%
Inferno3438%0.9767.641%
Nuke2050%1.1176.447%
Cache1450%1.0375.845%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
434 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.93
20 matches
Average damage per round
68.9
434 rounds
Headshot %
45.5%
286 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
286 / 309 / 99
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage75–2–071.4%0.9865.543.0%—
Anubis52–3–040.0%0.8666.842.5%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.0678.350.0%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.6354.558.8%—
Inferno11–0–0100.0%1.0779.043.8%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.