Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

I Only Play High

SteamID64 76561198281734562

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1411 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

SpiderlHDl ↗

NA · updated 6 h ago

7

1411

Elo

Matches

31

Win rate

55%

K/D

0.87

ADR

64.5

Headshot %

42%

Entry success

33%

1v1 win rate

27%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II540%0.7763.647%
Cache450%0.9269.250%
Anubis450%0.7568.238%
Mirage475%0.5154.447%
Ancient367%0.9268.743%
Vertigo1100%1.1866.369%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
443 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 9 / 0
Win rate
57.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.75
21 matches
Average damage per round
64.5
443 rounds
Headshot %
45.5%
244 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
244 / 325 / 101
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II52–3–040.0%0.7563.643.3%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%0.7268.235.4%—
Cache42–2–050.0%0.9269.251.1%—
Mirage43–1–075.0%0.5154.448.6%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%0.9168.743.6%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.