Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Remy

SteamID64 76561198282530156

Steam FACEIT level 551,135 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 h ago

Based on 59 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

REMYrEm ↗

NA · updated 12 h ago

FACEIT level 55

1135

Elo

Matches

672

Win rate

50%

K/D

0.96

ADR

76.5

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

47%

1v1 win rate

50%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II1638%0.9075.660%
Mirage1275%1.2583.254%
Inferno1060%1.1175.259%
Nuke743%1.1583.754%
Ancient729%0.8958.454%
Cache683%1.2080.962%
Anubis4100%1.0275.263%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
59
1,364 rounds
W / L / D
33 / 26 / 0
Win rate
55.9%
59 matches
K/D ratio
1.04
59 matches
Average damage per round
76.5
1,342 rounds
Headshot %
58.4%
1,003 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
1003 / 967 / 244
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II156–9–040.0%0.9475.660.4%—
Inferno106–4–060.0%1.0175.260.1%—
Mirage107–3–070.0%1.1583.255.9%—
Cache65–1–083.3%1.1680.961.5%—
Nuke63–3–050.0%1.2283.756.7%—

Stats from 59 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.