Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

mystery man

SteamID64 76561198290526077

Steam FACEIT level 441,017 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 d ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

63%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 15W 9L overall

Account age

10 years

Since 2016

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

24

514 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 19%

53.3%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 27%

85.7

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 80%

2.1

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 40%

52.8%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 13%

42.2%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

mysteryman00 ↗

NA · updated 1 d ago

FACEIT level 44

1017

Elo

Matches

290

Win rate

46%

K/D

0.99

ADR

82.4

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

42%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage6748%1.1181.451%
Dust II5046%1.2281.853%
Inferno3653%1.0784.250%
Cache1644%1.2590.553%
Ancient743%0.8776.651%
Nuke633%0.8576.752%
Anubis425%1.0277.048%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
514 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 9 / 0
Win rate
62.5%
24 matches
K/D ratio
1.24
24 matches
Average damage per round
85.7
514 rounds
Headshot %
53.3%
420 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
420 / 340 / 111
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%1.1386.753.9%—
Dust II75–2–071.4%1.3981.650.8%—
Inferno53–2–060.0%1.2289.659.4%—
Cache10–1–00.0%1.62105.538.1%—
Ancient11–0–0100.0%1.1466.050.0%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.