Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

BRRRRRRRRRRRAAAAAAAAAHHHHAAAAA

SteamID64 76561198305143138

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 5 · 1134 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 52 min ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ND_PORTAKAL ↗

NA · updated 52 min ago

5

1134

Elo

Matches

149

Win rate

51%

K/D

0.98

ADR

78.4

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage3554%1.1182.257%
Dust II3030%0.9580.152%
Nuke2361%1.0586.048%
Inferno2148%0.8065.954%
Ancient1450%0.9166.944%
Anubis1479%1.0283.648%
Cache757%1.0378.349%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
429 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 12 / 0
Win rate
40.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.89
20 matches
Average damage per round
77.2
429 rounds
Headshot %
55.8%
301 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
301 / 339 / 103
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II51–4–020.0%1.0189.160.9%—
Mirage52–3–040.0%0.7269.050.8%—
Nuke42–2–050.0%1.1489.652.8%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.8877.967.9%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.5144.944.4%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.