Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

BART 666

SteamID64 76561198326295731

Steam Private Steam profileFACEIT level 33831 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 40 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

xBARTx ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 33

831

Elo

Matches

1627

Win rate

47%

K/D

0.98

ADR

68.9

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II50145%0.9969.646%
Ancient32252%1.0169.840%
Mirage28542%0.9366.441%
Inferno23957%1.0269.344%
Anubis11145%1.0872.841%
Nuke9639%0.8063.042%
Overpass3847%0.9067.543%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
40
855 rounds
W / L / D
23 / 17 / 0
Win rate
57.5%
40 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
40 matches
Average damage per round
71.2
855 rounds
Headshot %
44.3%
596 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
596 / 620 / 195
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient114–7–036.4%0.8673.739.5%—
Dust II116–5–054.5%1.0174.445.9%—
Inferno76–1–085.7%1.2475.650.8%—
Mirage54–1–080.0%0.9265.147.1%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%0.8963.738.3%—

Stats from 40 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.