Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Dupszot

SteamID64 76561198330068608

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1785 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

MRDUPSZOT ↗

EU · updated 4 h ago

9

1785

Elo

Matches

1036

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.07

ADR

83.1

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

11

Last 5:WWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage33053%1.1183.438%
Dust II17945%1.0382.841%
Anubis14350%1.0783.240%
Ancient11744%1.0783.239%
Nuke9154%1.0283.139%
Inferno7744%1.0080.441%
Cache2752%1.0383.839%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
527 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 9 / 0
Win rate
60.9%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.16
23 matches
Average damage per round
92.3
527 rounds
Headshot %
43.7%
439 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
439 / 378 / 125
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage84–4–050.0%1.1593.847.9%—
Ancient53–2–060.0%1.1488.635.4%—
Anubis53–2–060.0%1.1998.145.9%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.0871.744.4%—
Dust II22–0–0100.0%1.62113.545.2%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.