Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

NadaVada

SteamID64 76561198346023499

Steam FACEIT level 661,320 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 h ago

Based on 29 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

TheVada ↗

NA · updated 15 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1320

Elo

Matches

519

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.08

ADR

84.5

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

43%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5353%1.1788.954%
Anubis3348%1.2285.350%
Dust II3259%1.0177.851%
Ancient2832%1.1181.648%
Cache1753%0.9783.762%
Nuke967%1.1385.460%
Inferno850%1.0983.948%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
29
621 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 19 / 0
Win rate
34.5%
29 matches
K/D ratio
0.94
29 matches
Average damage per round
81.4
621 rounds
Headshot %
54.6%
438 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
438 / 465 / 156
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage84–4–050.0%0.8883.051.3%—
Anubis82–6–025.0%0.9876.649.2%—
Dust II41–3–025.0%0.9181.255.9%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%1.0184.558.0%—
Nuke30–3–00.0%0.8878.963.0%—

Stats from 29 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.