Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Colebert

SteamID64 76561198350110599

Steam FACEIT level 771,389 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Colebert ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1389

Elo

Matches

1557

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.10

ADR

76.9

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage28946%1.0476.548%
Dust II19546%0.9576.252%
Ancient14749%0.9873.948%
Anubis13149%1.0479.947%
Inferno5343%0.9880.747%
Nuke4738%1.0078.049%
Cache4045%1.0480.452%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
483 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 14 / 0
Win rate
39.1%
23 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
23 matches
Average damage per round
79.5
483 rounds
Headshot %
49.1%
348 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
348 / 368 / 104
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage104–6–040.0%0.8171.841.8%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%1.0092.658.7%—
Anubis30–3–00.0%1.1585.148.1%—
Cache21–1–050.0%1.0076.957.1%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%1.2587.654.3%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.