Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

RyuZen

SteamID64 76561198351543183

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1537 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 28 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

RyuZenin ↗

EU · updated 5 h ago

8

1537

Elo

Matches

2599

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.00

ADR

77.1

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WWLLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II82552%0.9976.350%
Mirage48648%0.9774.650%
Inferno32453%1.0380.350%
Ancient29350%0.9675.650%
Anubis23549%1.1384.247%
Nuke20951%1.0077.353%
Vertigo6143%1.2492.249%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
28
625 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 13 / 0
Win rate
53.6%
28 matches
K/D ratio
0.87
28 matches
Average damage per round
70.8
625 rounds
Headshot %
53.4%
393 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
393 / 452 / 172
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II116–5–054.5%0.9373.553.6%—
Nuke53–2–060.0%0.7673.457.1%—
Inferno51–4–020.0%0.6562.257.1%—
Cache42–2–050.0%0.7962.163.5%—
Mirage33–0–0100.0%1.3184.735.6%—

Stats from 28 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.