Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Itz_NODDERS

SteamID64 76561198362840889

Steam FACEIT level 771,518 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 19 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Rush0utbreak ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1518

Elo

Matches

291

Win rate

54%

K/D

1.22

ADR

82.6

Headshot %

49%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

64%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage580%1.2079.861%
Anubis475%1.5287.160%
Inferno333%0.9686.945%
Ancient30%0.7567.869%
Dust II3100%1.0778.157%
Cache10%1.65114.521%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
19
413 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 8 / 0
Win rate
57.9%
19 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
19 matches
Average damage per round
82.6
413 rounds
Headshot %
54.9%
315 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
315 / 291 / 93
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage54–1–080.0%1.1379.860.5%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.2987.157.7%—
Dust II33–0–0100.0%1.0778.158.1%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%0.7267.875.0%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%0.9886.945.9%—

Stats from 19 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.