Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ShantyIrish

SteamID64 76561198366926536

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 812 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 52 min ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ShantyIrish ↗

NA · updated 52 min ago

3

812

Elo

Matches

197

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.89

ADR

66.7

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

28%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:LLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II5953%1.0471.943%
Mirage5754%0.8465.645%
Ancient2143%0.7661.639%
Nuke1937%0.8666.847%
Cache1937%0.7762.445%
Inferno1354%0.8558.544%
Anubis838%1.0079.247%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
485 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 12 / 0
Win rate
42.9%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.84
21 matches
Average damage per round
68.2
485 rounds
Headshot %
42.8%
306 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
306 / 365 / 108
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage73–4–042.9%0.8267.346.2%—
Dust II53–2–060.0%0.8070.447.2%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%0.9374.449.1%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%0.9467.528.1%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9579.038.5%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.