Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

zaocao

SteamID64 76561198383839178

Steam FACEIT level 22608 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 9 h ago

Based on 41 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

thelastofjoe ↗

NA · updated 9 h ago

FACEIT level 22

608

Elo

Matches

166

Win rate

47%

K/D

0.92

ADR

68.8

Headshot %

30%

Entry success

44%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:WWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II5551%1.0468.737%
Mirage5544%0.9569.827%
Anubis1844%0.7669.731%
Inferno1225%0.7464.323%
Ancient1173%0.8364.024%
Nuke1050%0.7970.428%
Cache540%0.7975.732%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
41
900 rounds
W / L / D
23 / 18 / 0
Win rate
56.1%
41 matches
K/D ratio
0.93
41 matches
Average damage per round
71.9
900 rounds
Headshot %
29.5%
616 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
616 / 662 / 182
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II169–7–056.3%0.9470.236.5%—
Mirage1610–6–062.5%0.9876.825.7%—
Anubis31–2–033.3%0.8489.527.0%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.0268.534.9%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.8655.012.9%—

Stats from 41 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.