Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

PRIUS DRIVER

SteamID64 76561198384854035

Steam FACEIT level 991,791 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 9 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Hesslich ↗

NA · updated 9 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1791

Elo

Matches

1653

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.16

ADR

79.0

Headshot %

46%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage28553%1.1682.348%
Dust II21245%1.1379.550%
Inferno14548%1.1278.153%
Ancient11950%1.0976.849%
Anubis9345%1.0773.546%
Nuke7643%1.0674.953%
Overpass3557%1.0984.252%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
456 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 13 / 0
Win rate
38.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
21 matches
Average damage per round
74.1
456 rounds
Headshot %
48.6%
315 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
315 / 345 / 85
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Ancient73–4–042.9%0.7773.746.7%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%0.8062.041.7%—
Dust II41–3–025.0%0.9281.051.5%—
Mirage21–1–050.0%1.0075.932.4%—
Cache20–2–00.0%1.3179.658.8%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.