Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

veizh

SteamID64 76561198395650828

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1375 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Veizh ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

7

1375

Elo

Matches

437

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.19

ADR

89.1

Headshot %

47%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage11240%1.1990.348%
Dust II10159%1.1784.650%
Inferno6245%1.2595.546%
Ancient5444%1.1486.845%
Nuke4262%1.3491.647%
Anubis3551%1.1387.045%
Overpass1540%1.1185.746%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
414 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 13 / 0
Win rate
35.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.89
20 matches
Average damage per round
74.0
414 rounds
Headshot %
49.1%
279 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
279 / 314 / 81
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage61–5–016.7%0.6569.656.5%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.1381.942.2%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.8165.450.0%—
Cache32–1–066.7%0.9272.851.1%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%1.2185.845.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.