Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

RanRan<3

SteamID64 76561198401069660

Steam FACEIT level 771,520 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 10 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

XinRan ↗

NA · updated 10 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1520

Elo

Matches

1112

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.00

ADR

75.1

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

47%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage35955%1.0476.647%
Dust II20849%1.0274.651%
Inferno16147%1.0173.851%
Ancient13247%0.9575.745%
Nuke9151%0.8973.549%
Anubis6151%0.9273.349%
Train4048%0.9273.053%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
465 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 13 / 0
Win rate
40.9%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
22 matches
Average damage per round
71.1
465 rounds
Headshot %
50.3%
310 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
310 / 340 / 104
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.0277.841.7%—
Dust II84–4–050.0%0.9166.155.1%—
Ancient31–2–033.3%0.8468.857.1%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.6767.859.1%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.7572.958.3%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.