Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

黑猫警长

SteamID64 76561198401286718

Steam FACEIT level 661,349 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

POLOB998 ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 66

1349

Elo

Matches

717

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.05

ADR

76.9

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II20755%1.0976.345%
Mirage17446%0.9975.345%
Ancient11747%1.0376.047%
Inferno7946%1.1280.943%
Anubis4250%1.1477.145%
Nuke3667%1.1677.750%
Overpass1173%1.3885.055%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
751 rounds
W / L / D
16 / 19 / 0
Win rate
45.7%
35 matches
K/D ratio
1.09
35 matches
Average damage per round
77.6
751 rounds
Headshot %
44.8%
553 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
553 / 508 / 163
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II1510–5–066.7%1.2080.042.4%—
Ancient103–7–030.0%1.0480.946.1%—
Mirage41–3–025.0%1.0770.250.8%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.7765.835.3%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.0973.454.1%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.